Maspalomas Cup 2022 U16 Finales y Consolación

Imprimir

MPC_U16_FINAL

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
27-06-2022 09:00 ACODETTI CF A
ACODETTI CF A1 : 0CD ARGUINEGUÍN
1:0
CD ARGUINEGUÍN Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone
27-06-2022 09:00 ESTRELLA CF
ESTRELLA CF1 : 1ACODETTI CF B
1:1
ACODETTI CF B Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 10:00 CFS LA GARITA A
CFS LA GARITA A1 : 0CD DORAMAS A
1:0
CD DORAMAS A Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 10:00 UNIVERSITARIO FC B
UNIVERSITARIO FC B1 : 1ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
1:1
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone
27-06-2022 11:00 CD CERRUDA
CD CERRUDA0 : 1ESTRELLA CF
0:1
ESTRELLA CF Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 11:00 UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA
UD VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA1 : 0ESTRELLA ATLÉTICO CF
1:0
ESTRELLA ATLÉTICO CF Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone
27-06-2022 12:00 ACODETTI CF A
ACODETTI CF A3 : 2CF UNIÓN VIERA
3:2
CF UNIÓN VIERA Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone
27-06-2022 12:00 H2EXAGON UNITED
H2EXAGON UNITED3 : 0CF CASA PASTORES IREGUI
3:0
CF CASA PASTORES IREGUI Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 13:00 CD LOMO
CD LOMO2 : 1CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL A
2:1
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL A Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 13:00 VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF A
VETERANOS DEL PILAR CF A6 : 0CD LOMO BLANCO
6:0
CD LOMO BLANCO Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone

MPC_U16_CONSOLACIÓN

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
27-06-2022 14:00 CASTILLO CF
CASTILLO CF1 : 0UD TEROR BALOMPIÉ
1:0
UD TEROR BALOMPIÉ Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 14:00 CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL B
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL B4 : 0CF MOGÁN
4:0
CF MOGÁN Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone
27-06-2022 15:00 UNIÓN AGÜIMES CF
UNIÓN AGÜIMES CF3 : 0UD PILETAS
3:0
UD PILETAS Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 15:00 UNIVERSITARIO FC A
UNIVERSITARIO FC A1 : 1CFS LA GARITA B
1:1
CFS LA GARITA B Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone
27-06-2022 16:00 CASTILLO CF
CASTILLO CF0 : 1CD STREET CANARIAS
0:1
CD STREET CANARIAS Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 16:00 CD GOLETA
CD GOLETA0 : 2CD MASPALOMAS A
0:2
CD MASPALOMAS A Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone
27-06-2022 17:00 CD DORAMAS B
CD DORAMAS B6 : 0CD MASPALOMAS B
6:0
CD MASPALOMAS B Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola Ciudad Deportiva 2 - Coca Cola
27-06-2022 17:00 CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B3 : 1CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL B
3:1
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL B Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone

MPC_U16_FINAL

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
27-06-2022 18:00 CFS LA GARITA A
CFS LA GARITA A0 : 0ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
0:0
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA Ciudad Deportiva 1 - Décimas Ciudad Deportiva 1 - Décimas

MPC_U16_CONSOLACIÓN

Fecha del encuentro Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante Sede
27-06-2022 18:00 CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO A
CD GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO A1 : 1RC VICTORIA
1:1
RC VICTORIA Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone Ciudad Deportiva 3 - Danone
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20